Participantes 2018

# Participante Equipo Categoría  
1 Adrián Casal La Cubeta Sport!!! Neumática GX  
2 Angel gonzalez diaz Gaudino’s Neumática GX  
3 Adrian rodriguez castro Meiras sport Skeleton  
4 Jose miguel Fernandez Inercia llanera competicion Neumática C8-C9  
5 María Jesús Monteagudo Souto Inercia Alwahiri Skeleton  
6 Raúl Hermida Álvarez FCA Neumática C8-C9  
7 Brais Fernández Alonso FCA Neumática C8-C9  
8 Hugo Gonzalez Lameiro Donas Racing Neumática GX  
9 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Del Rio Donas Racing Neumática GX  
10 Alexander Nieto Embade Jabato Sport Drift Trike  
11 Alejandro Veiga bogo Toliños pola fabada!!! Neumática GX  
12 MARTIN DOBARRO FRAGA DRIFT RACING TEAM Drift Trike  
13 Adrian mouriz fernandez Mouriz Competición Gravity Bike  
14 Sergio Martinez Rodriguez Drift racing team Drift Trike  
15 Jonathan Hermida Álvarez FCA Rodamientos  
16 Cesar Alonso Prado FCA Neumática C8-C9  
17 Ainhoa Alonso Artos FCA Neumática C8-C9  
18 Carlos RODRIGUEZ García Inercia Alwahiri Drift Trike  
19 Sergio Martínez bua Inercia alwahiri Neumática C1-C4  
20 Gabriel Casal veiga La cubeta sport Drift Trike  
21 Carlos Alcocer Troncoso Inercia Alwahiri Drift Trike  
22 Aarón Sanjurjo Blanco Jabato Sport Drift Trike  
23 Cristian Marugan Diaz Inercia Llanera Competicion Neumática C1-C4  
24 Ezequiel vergara gonzalez Matexos team competition Neumática GX  
25 Roberto Rodríguez Fernandez Matexos team copetition Neumática GX  
26 José Carlos Iglesias Rivas Tean cronossport Neumática C8-C9  
27 Jose Manuel Del Río Costas Donas Racing Neumática C8-C9  
28 Manuel Del Río Abalde Donas Racing Neumática C8-C9  
29 Gabriel Fernández Alonso FCA Neumática C8-C9  
30 Manuel Baqueiro Iglesias Puta cuneta competicion Rodamientos  
31 Pablo Baqueiro Iglesias Puta cuneta competicion Drift Trike  
32 Salvador Costas Vilas Agecar Neumática GX  
33 José María Fernández Baltasar Agecar Neumática GX  
34 José Manuel Souto Crespo Agecar Neumática GX  
35 Sandra Souto Otero Agecar Gravity Bike  
36 Rubén Fariña Rodríguez Panitocompeticion Neumática GX  
37 Martín Varela Rapela MVR Racing Soapbox Team Neumática C1-C4  
38 Javier Varela Couce MVR Racing Soapbox Team Neumática C8-C9  
39 Adrián gonzalez moure chapuceiros competicion Gravity Bike  
40 Samuel Aguiar Gonzalez Dj_amiii Drift Trike  
41 Óscar Ponce Díaz MVR Racing Soap Box Team Drift Trike  
42 LEOPOLDO BERMUDEZ NOGUEIRA SAN MAMEDE Madera  
43 ANTONIO FRAGA GUTIÉRREZ SAN MAMEDE Simpatía  
44 ANTONIO TESTA CANDALES SAN MAMEDE Simpatía  
45 Alejandro Teijeiro Lopez TeijeiroRacing Skeleton  
46 Roberto Ferreiro Suarez Sin equipo Team Madera  
47 Gonzalo Vázquez Rapela MVR Racing Soapbox Team Neumática C8-C9  
48 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Riveiro Puta cuneta competicion Drift Trike  
49 Sergio Seoane Vales Conchobello racing Neumática GX  
50 Alfonso Vázquez Lopez Conchobello racing Neumática C1-C4  
51 Samuel Mallo casalderrey Agecar Neumática GX  
52 Manuel Dios blanco Agecar Neumática GX  
53 Juan Manuel Pérez comesaña cronossport Rodamientos  
54 Cristian Antonio Viqueira Puta cuneta competición Drift Trike  
55 Marcos Insua Rapela Toliños pola fabada!!! Neumática GX  
56 Mikel David Corredoura Cebreiro San Mateo Racing Skeleton  
57 Eugenio Sotelo Gregores San Mateo Racing Skeleton  
58 Samuel Martínez Campos San Mateo Racing Neumática GX  
59 Rubén Iglesias Carballo San Mateo Racing Skeleton  
60 Alberto Penelas Yarza Novalbos Long Board  
61 Ricardo Domínguez Davila Alwahiri Rodamientos  
62 Carlos Maseda Moiron Ardelle o eixo Madera  
63 Óscar Balseiro Méndez Ardelle o eixo Madera  
64 Jordan lago Riquelme Jabato sport Drift Trike  
65 VICENTE FREIJANES CONDE TEAM CRONOS SPORT Neumática C8-C9  
66 PABLO FREIJANES PEREZ TEAM CRONOS SPORT Drift Trike  
67 Francisco Campos Araújo Team Cronossport Gravity Bike  
68 Jose manuel Fernandez diaz Muros&Roge team Neumática GX  
69 Dieguiño baroja Team Cronos Sport Neumática C1-C4  
70 Julen AGUIRREBURUALDE MALARA Maldan Behera – Jaialdi Neumática GX  
71 José Álvarez García Lacianamotorsport Neumática C1-C4